Rogainingresultat – SthlmRumble 2015

2015-05-23
Damer Poäng Tid
1. Helena Nyström Emma Bölske (Team Helena&Emma) 1375p 2:51:30
  134, 31p, 6:39 (6:39) 150, 39p, 6:41 (13:20) 148, 81p, 8:08 (21:28) 149, 85p, 17:03 (38:31) 152, 51p, 11:49 (50:20)
  155, 67p, 7:25 (57:45) 158, 117p, 6:59 (1:04:44) 156, 105p, 7:52 (1:12:36) 159, 66p, 10:04 (1:22:40) 157, 89p, 7:24 (1:30:04)
  153, 120p, 10:29 (1:40:33) 138, 78p, 4:09 (1:44:42) 147, 85p, 7:34 (1:52:16) 146, 63p, 8:02 (2:00:18) 151, 53p, 5:12 (2:05:30)
  143, 47p, 8:01 (2:13:31) 142, 120p, 8:48 (2:22:19) 144, 78p, 22:32 (2:44:51)
2. Lottis Sparrman Anna Eklund (Team House Of Lola) 1181p 2:54:13
  144, 78p, 11:08 (11:08) 143, 47p, 4:16 (15:24) 148, 81p, 7:34 (22:58) 138, 78p, 12:52 (35:50) 153, 120p, 7:20 (43:10)
  159, 66p, 13:10 (56:20) 158, 117p, 12:35 (1:08:55) 155, 67p, 10:14 (1:19:09) 156, 105p, 9:32 (1:28:41) 157, 89p, 12:05 (1:40:46)
  147, 85p, 20:37 (2:01:23) 151, 53p, 10:36 (2:11:59) 145, 75p, 14:58 (2:26:57) 142, 120p, 18:23 (2:45:20)
3. Karin Norr Anneli Hollén (Kaneli) 718p 2:42:48
  144, 78p, 11:48 (11:48) 143, 47p, 4:55 (16:43) 141, 81p, 9:51 (26:34) 140, 63p, 15:46 (42:20) 148, 81p, 29:08 (1:11:28)
  138, 78p, 12:22 (1:23:50) 157, 89p, 17:28 (1:41:18) 147, 85p, 21:26 (2:02:44) 146, 63p, 13:11 (2:15:55) 151, 53p, 11:11 (2:27:06)
4. Sofia Persson Björk Charlotta Sjölander (Tvillingarna) 656p 2:45:56
  142, 120p, 34:49 (34:49) 144, 78p, 14:12 (49:01) 143, 47p, 5:57 (54:58) 145, 75p, 20:12 (1:15:10) 151, 53p, 15:17 (1:30:27)
  147, 85p, 29:31 (1:59:58) 138, 78p, 11:43 (2:11:41) 153, 120p, 7:52 (2:19:33)
5. Eeva Martikainen Karin Ringnér (Rumblegirls) 450p 2:46:53
  143, 47p, 8:30 (8:30) 145, 75p, 30:53 (39:23) 138, 78p, 27:50 (1:07:13) 153, 120p, 8:21 (1:15:34) 159, 66p, 16:04 (1:31:38)
  131, 64p, 1:04:42 (2:36:20)
6. Filippa Stenman Maria Karlsson (The Mamas) 362p 3:00:30
  134, 31p, 7:50 (7:50) 133, 41p, 8:33 (16:23) 131, 64p, 42:38 (59:01) 144, 78p, 30:25 (1:29:26) 143, 47p, 11:36 (1:41:02)
  141, 81p, 38:48 (2:19:50) 142, 120p, 28:10 (2:48:00)
  Ingela Carlstedt Malin Johansson (Team Piteå) 0p Ej start
  Lotta Bertilsson Sofia Andersson (Ludenben) 0p Ej start
Herrar Poäng Tid
1. Tobias Öström Martin Holmstrand (Team Outdoorexperten) 1901p 2:49:30
  143, 47p, 4:28 (4:28) 141, 81p, 4:21 (8:49) 145, 75p, 7:06 (15:55) 146, 63p, 7:12 (23:07) 151, 53p, 3:59 (27:06)
  147, 85p, 5:51 (32:57) 138, 78p, 5:24 (38:21) 153, 120p, 3:00 (41:21) 154, 43p, 6:58 (48:19) 159, 66p, 8:13 (56:32)
  157, 89p, 4:50 (1:01:22) 156, 105p, 6:41 (1:08:03) 158, 117p, 5:36 (1:13:39) 155, 67p, 4:52 (1:18:31) 152, 51p, 4:58 (1:23:29)
  149, 85p, 7:48 (1:31:17) 148, 81p, 7:17 (1:38:34) 150, 39p, 7:20 (1:45:54) 134, 31p, 4:39 (1:50:33) 133, 41p, 3:30 (1:54:03)
  132, 32p, 6:49 (2:00:52) 131, 64p, 5:12 (2:06:04) 136, 120p, 8:06 (2:14:10) 135, 58p, 4:56 (2:19:06) 137, 40p, 3:20 (2:22:26)
  160, 92p, 11:00 (2:33:26) 144, 78p, 12:28 (2:45:54)
2. Calle Hagström Andreas Bjurman (Sälens IF - Spark) 1748p 2:57:07
  134, 31p, 6:26 (6:26) 133, 41p, 3:24 (9:50) 149, 85p, 8:05 (17:55) 152, 51p, 9:47 (27:42) 155, 67p, 5:36 (33:18)
  158, 117p, 5:14 (38:32) 156, 105p, 10:49 (49:21) 157, 89p, 9:57 (59:18) 159, 66p, 8:35 (1:07:53) 153, 120p, 6:36 (1:14:29)
  138, 78p, 2:58 (1:17:27) 147, 85p, 5:28 (1:22:55) 151, 53p, 5:46 (1:28:41) 146, 63p, 4:03 (1:32:44) 145, 75p, 6:18 (1:39:02)
  143, 47p, 7:39 (1:46:41) 142, 120p, 6:09 (1:52:50) 141, 81p, 8:38 (2:01:28) 160, 92p, 12:32 (2:14:00) 137, 40p, 12:48 (2:26:48)
  136, 120p, 4:42 (2:31:30) 135, 58p, 9:25 (2:40:55) 131, 64p, 6:28 (2:47:23)
3. Peter Grafström Tomas Granberg (Team Rotmattan) 1438p 2:54:42
  134, 31p, 7:22 (7:22) 133, 41p, 3:56 (11:18) 149, 85p, 11:15 (22:33) 154, 43p, 8:25 (30:58) 152, 51p, 12:40 (43:38)
  155, 67p, 7:21 (50:59) 158, 117p, 7:50 (58:49) 156, 105p, 8:05 (1:06:54) 157, 89p, 11:20 (1:18:14) 159, 66p, 8:26 (1:26:40)
  153, 120p, 10:10 (1:36:50) 138, 78p, 3:55 (1:40:45) 147, 85p, 6:12 (1:46:57) 151, 53p, 6:04 (1:53:01) 146, 63p, 6:09 (1:59:10)
  145, 75p, 6:16 (2:05:26) 143, 47p, 9:16 (2:14:42) 141, 81p, 5:48 (2:20:30) 140, 63p, 12:58 (2:33:28) 144, 78p, 15:39 (2:49:07)
4. Erik Gunnarsson Mattias Persson (Sälens IF Genius Team) 1435p 2:55:59
  132, 32p, 13:05 (13:05) 136, 120p, 10:58 (24:03) 135, 58p, 7:35 (31:38) 139, 74p, 7:29 (39:07) 140, 63p, 8:37 (47:44)
  141, 81p, 9:38 (57:22) 142, 120p, 15:04 (1:12:26) 143, 47p, 6:25 (1:18:51) 145, 75p, 10:03 (1:28:54) 151, 53p, 5:26 (1:34:20)
  147, 85p, 6:39 (1:40:59) 138, 78p, 7:49 (1:48:48) 153, 120p, 3:23 (1:52:11) 157, 89p, 12:34 (2:04:45) 156, 105p, 7:32 (2:12:17)
  158, 117p, 9:05 (2:21:22) 155, 67p, 6:16 (2:27:38) 152, 51p, 5:39 (2:33:17)
5. Stefan Hed Fredrik Skogsjö (Team Ironman & Ironiman) 1430p 2:57:43
  134, 31p, 8:24 (8:24) 150, 39p, 6:08 (14:32) 148, 81p, 6:21 (20:53) 149, 85p, 8:32 (29:25) 154, 43p, 5:42 (35:07)
  152, 51p, 13:19 (48:26) 155, 67p, 7:01 (55:27) 158, 117p, 7:22 (1:02:49) 156, 105p, 8:07 (1:10:56) 157, 89p, 16:31 (1:27:27)
  159, 66p, 6:36 (1:34:03) 138, 78p, 9:56 (1:43:59) 153, 120p, 5:25 (1:49:24) 147, 85p, 12:03 (2:01:27) 151, 53p, 7:59 (2:09:26)
  145, 75p, 6:52 (2:16:18) 143, 47p, 9:53 (2:26:11) 142, 120p, 12:52 (2:39:03) 144, 78p, 13:18 (2:52:21)
6. Simon Stefansson Simon Broström (Super Simon Brothers) 1405p 2:52:27
  134, 31p, 5:50 (5:50) 133, 41p, 3:50 (9:40) 149, 85p, 8:28 (18:08) 152, 51p, 12:21 (30:29) 155, 67p, 6:39 (37:08)
  158, 117p, 5:25 (42:33) 156, 105p, 9:18 (51:51) 157, 89p, 14:04 (1:05:55) 159, 66p, 11:38 (1:17:33) 138, 78p, 6:58 (1:24:31)
  153, 120p, 4:19 (1:28:50) 147, 85p, 12:25 (1:41:15) 151, 53p, 8:50 (1:50:05) 146, 63p, 5:49 (1:55:54) 145, 75p, 7:45 (2:03:39)
  141, 81p, 12:09 (2:15:48) 142, 120p, 19:40 (2:35:28) 144, 78p, 10:31 (2:45:59)
7. Pelle Holgersson Erik Willén (After Run) 1403p 2:52:22
  144, 78p, 10:54 (10:54) 143, 47p, 4:18 (15:12) 140, 63p, 7:03 (22:15) 139, 74p, 6:18 (28:33) 141, 81p, 12:58 (41:31)
  145, 75p, 16:53 (58:24) 151, 53p, 8:11 (1:06:35) 146, 63p, 6:11 (1:12:46) 147, 85p, 8:34 (1:21:20) 138, 78p, 7:15 (1:28:35)
  153, 120p, 3:39 (1:32:14) 157, 89p, 8:45 (1:40:59) 156, 105p, 8:58 (1:49:57) 158, 117p, 8:20 (1:58:17) 155, 67p, 7:49 (2:06:06)
  152, 51p, 9:16 (2:15:22) 149, 85p, 12:57 (2:28:19) 133, 41p, 17:03 (2:45:22) 134, 31p, 3:25 (2:48:47)
8. Andreas Johansson Stefan Gyllersjö (Team Cykelcenter Eskilstuna) 1372p 2:49:32
  134, 31p, 8:34 (8:34) 133, 41p, 3:59 (12:33) 149, 85p, 9:51 (22:24) 154, 43p, 6:43 (29:07) 152, 51p, 11:19 (40:26)
  155, 67p, 7:03 (47:29) 158, 117p, 8:38 (56:07) 156, 105p, 8:07 (1:04:14) 157, 89p, 11:41 (1:15:55) 153, 120p, 15:08 (1:31:03)
  138, 78p, 3:31 (1:34:34) 147, 85p, 6:35 (1:41:09) 151, 53p, 6:22 (1:47:31) 146, 63p, 3:56 (1:51:27) 145, 75p, 10:02 (2:01:29)
  143, 47p, 10:34 (2:12:03) 141, 81p, 6:43 (2:18:46) 140, 63p, 14:25 (2:33:11) 144, 78p, 12:08 (2:45:19)
9. Fredrik Lindberg Terje Steisjö (Team Exfil) 1173p 2:46:13
  134, 31p, 6:23 (6:23) 133, 41p, 4:33 (10:56) 149, 85p, 14:11 (25:07) 152, 51p, 19:33 (44:40) 155, 67p, 8:36 (53:16)
  158, 117p, 7:02 (1:00:18) 156, 105p, 8:30 (1:08:48) 157, 89p, 20:58 (1:29:46) 138, 78p, 8:00 (1:37:46) 153, 120p, 3:19 (1:41:05)
  148, 81p, 17:06 (1:58:11) 143, 47p, 7:11 (2:05:22) 142, 120p, 9:10 (2:14:32) 140, 63p, 14:40 (2:29:12) 144, 78p, 11:44 (2:40:56)
10. Mattias Krantz Christian Törnqvist (Team MC) 1019p 2:47:34
  132, 32p, 12:31 (12:31) 131, 64p, 5:37 (18:08) 136, 120p, 11:36 (29:44) 135, 58p, 7:34 (37:18) 139, 74p, 10:24 (47:42)
  140, 63p, 12:54 (1:00:36) 142, 120p, 14:23 (1:14:59) 144, 78p, 10:07 (1:25:06) 143, 47p, 3:54 (1:29:00) 145, 75p, 19:53 (1:48:53)
  151, 53p, 7:14 (1:56:07) 148, 81p, 12:05 (2:08:12) 154, 43p, 12:19 (2:20:31) 150, 39p, 8:58 (2:29:29) 134, 31p, 5:22 (2:34:51)
  133, 41p, 4:40 (2:39:31)
11. Magnus Eckeskog Andreas Bolin (Kråkboll) 883p 2:53:36
  142, 120p, 13:16 (13:16) 143, 47p, 9:10 (22:26) 145, 75p, 15:48 (38:14) 141, 81p, 16:10 (54:24) 140, 63p, 16:52 (1:11:16)
  139, 74p, 15:16 (1:26:32) 135, 58p, 17:05 (1:43:37) 137, 40p, 7:25 (1:51:02) 136, 120p, 8:26 (1:59:28) 131, 64p, 13:58 (2:13:26)
  132, 32p, 15:40 (2:29:06) 134, 31p, 11:08 (2:40:14) 144, 78p, 8:48 (2:49:02)
12. Kim Kåberg Kristofer Heder (Hedersknösarna) 795p 2:50:51
  143, 47p, 9:11 (9:11) 141, 81p, 6:05 (15:16) 140, 63p, 17:53 (33:09) 160, 92p, 30:14 (1:03:23) 137, 40p, 19:52 (1:23:15)
  136, 120p, 15:13 (1:38:28) 135, 58p, 16:04 (1:54:32) 131, 64p, 8:30 (2:03:02) 132, 32p, 12:24 (2:15:26) 142, 120p, 15:34 (2:31:00)
  144, 78p, 12:26 (2:43:26)
13. Robert Pettersson Nader Hakimi-Fard (Östermalm Ironman Klubb) 768p 2:58:22
  144, 78p, 11:44 (11:44) 142, 120p, 36:17 (48:01) 143, 47p, 8:56 (56:57) 145, 75p, 21:03 (1:18:00) 138, 78p, 21:29 (1:39:29)
  153, 120p, 7:48 (1:47:17) 159, 66p, 12:47 (2:00:04) 158, 117p, 16:05 (2:16:09) 155, 67p, 13:28 (2:29:37)
14. Anders Jenner Peter Karlsson (Team Mequa) 764p 2:37:20
  134, 31p, 11:09 (11:09) 133, 41p, 4:53 (16:02) 132, 32p, 12:06 (28:08) 131, 64p, 7:55 (36:03) 135, 58p, 10:42 (46:45)
  139, 74p, 15:50 (1:02:35) 140, 63p, 17:32 (1:20:07) 141, 81p, 13:13 (1:33:20) 145, 75p, 16:33 (1:49:53) 142, 120p, 23:36 (2:13:29)
  143, 47p, 8:04 (2:21:33) 144, 78p, 7:04 (2:28:37)
15. Christoffer Tanner Robert Haglund (Team Tälje) 694p 3:03:24
  144, 78p, 17:12 (17:12) 143, 47p, 4:34 (21:46) 145, 75p, 10:02 (31:48) 146, 63p, 13:22 (45:10) 151, 53p, 6:57 (52:07)
  147, 85p, 18:10 (1:10:17) 138, 78p, 13:09 (1:23:26) 153, 120p, 5:06 (1:28:32) 159, 66p, 11:15 (1:39:47) 157, 89p, 20:16 (2:00:03)
  156, 105p, 12:02 (2:12:05) 158, 117p, 11:26 (2:23:31) 155, 67p, 8:52 (2:32:23) 152, 51p, 6:45 (2:39:08)
16. Fredrik De Mar'e Bo Hellblom (The Oldboys) 663p 2:37:28
  134, 31p, 9:13 (9:13) 133, 41p, 5:23 (14:36) 149, 85p, 30:42 (45:18) 154, 43p, 8:04 (53:22) 150, 39p, 8:56 (1:02:18)
  148, 81p, 9:55 (1:12:13) 143, 47p, 9:54 (1:22:07) 144, 78p, 5:28 (1:27:35) 141, 81p, 20:21 (1:47:56) 139, 74p, 19:32 (2:07:28)
  140, 63p, 10:44 (2:18:12)
17. Joakim Wangler Max Ahston (Cruiseboda Crew) 648p 2:45:09
  132, 32p, 11:13 (11:13) 131, 64p, 6:05 (17:18) 135, 58p, 10:09 (27:27) 139, 74p, 23:09 (50:36) 142, 120p, 34:18 (1:24:54)
  140, 63p, 23:37 (1:48:31) 141, 81p, 16:32 (2:05:03) 143, 47p, 16:51 (2:21:54) 144, 78p, 7:38 (2:29:32) 134, 31p, 11:20 (2:40:52)
18. Hans Larsson Anders Westerlund (Municycle Team) 615p 2:54:38
  131, 64p, 17:39 (17:39) 132, 32p, 12:36 (30:15) 133, 41p, 17:18 (47:33) 134, 31p, 13:43 (1:01:16) 150, 39p, 15:57 (1:17:13)
  154, 43p, 21:26 (1:38:39) 153, 120p, 19:08 (1:57:47) 138, 78p, 10:26 (2:08:13) 143, 47p, 17:15 (2:25:28) 142, 120p, 14:55 (2:40:23)
19. Deltagare Krister Peldán Mikael Östling (Glidarna) 449p 2:52:29
  143, 47p, 50:43 (50:43) 145, 75p, 29:40 (1:20:23) 141, 81p, 16:50 (1:37:13) 139, 74p, 33:55 (2:11:08) 140, 63p, 10:14 (2:21:22)
  144, 78p, 16:23 (2:37:45) 134, 31p, 11:15 (2:49:00)
  Björn Norberg Kurt Forsberg (BoneShakers) 0p Ej start
  Calle Cederschiöld Niklas Lagerroth (AG101) 0p Ej start
  John Norberg Roger Zällh (Rojo) 0p Ej start
  Markus Hedin Johan Gustafson (Vågar Aldrig) 0p Ej start
  Martin Lindahl Håkan Hillefors (Team MFCC-1) 0p Ej start
Mix Poäng Tid
1. Linus Ericsson Annelie Persson (Giant Leap) 1462p 2:57:14
  132, 32p, 12:38 (12:38) 133, 41p, 7:30 (20:08) 149, 85p, 10:07 (30:15) 152, 51p, 10:13 (40:28) 155, 67p, 6:32 (47:00)
  158, 117p, 6:55 (53:55) 156, 105p, 9:42 (1:03:37) 157, 89p, 10:31 (1:14:08) 159, 66p, 7:08 (1:21:16) 138, 78p, 6:06 (1:27:22)
  153, 120p, 4:25 (1:31:47) 151, 53p, 11:59 (1:43:46) 146, 63p, 4:28 (1:48:14) 145, 75p, 6:21 (1:54:35) 143, 47p, 7:36 (2:02:11)
  141, 81p, 8:59 (2:11:10) 140, 63p, 7:54 (2:19:04) 142, 120p, 10:09 (2:29:13) 134, 31p, 15:32 (2:44:45) 144, 78p, 8:33 (2:53:18)
2. Patrik Nise Lena Nise (Team Nise) 1249p 2:41:55
  134, 31p, 8:12 (8:12) 133, 41p, 5:11 (13:23) 149, 85p, 14:43 (28:06) 154, 43p, 13:40 (41:46) 159, 66p, 6:03 (47:49)
  158, 117p, 9:39 (57:28) 155, 67p, 7:18 (1:04:46) 156, 105p, 7:34 (1:12:20) 157, 89p, 17:56 (1:30:16) 153, 120p, 11:37 (1:41:53)
  138, 78p, 3:18 (1:45:11) 147, 85p, 9:14 (1:54:25) 146, 63p, 7:58 (2:02:23) 151, 53p, 7:48 (2:10:11) 143, 47p, 9:56 (2:20:07)
  141, 81p, 7:02 (2:27:09) 144, 78p, 9:26 (2:36:35)
3. Victor Göran Lisa Gabrielsson (Lisa & Victor) 1212p 2:58:32
  143, 47p, 4:26 (4:26) 151, 53p, 10:41 (15:07) 146, 63p, 11:44 (26:51) 147, 85p, 12:11 (39:02) 138, 78p, 6:57 (45:59)
  153, 120p, 3:33 (49:32) 159, 66p, 9:49 (59:21) 157, 89p, 6:39 (1:06:00) 156, 105p, 12:48 (1:18:48) 158, 117p, 13:19 (1:32:07)
  155, 67p, 7:29 (1:39:36) 149, 85p, 26:43 (2:06:19) 150, 39p, 10:18 (2:16:37) 142, 120p, 20:25 (2:37:02) 144, 78p, 16:21 (2:53:23)
4. Erik Edgren Cecilia Ljung (Ältapacket) 1191p 2:52:46
  144, 78p, 15:39 (15:39) 143, 47p, 6:12 (21:51) 140, 63p, 9:30 (31:21) 139, 74p, 6:41 (38:02) 141, 81p, 19:34 (57:36)
  145, 75p, 15:11 (1:12:47) 151, 53p, 7:43 (1:20:30) 147, 85p, 8:52 (1:29:22) 138, 78p, 8:35 (1:37:57) 153, 120p, 6:28 (1:44:25)
  159, 66p, 10:05 (1:54:30) 156, 105p, 8:13 (2:02:43) 158, 117p, 8:58 (2:11:41) 155, 67p, 10:14 (2:21:55) 152, 51p, 8:35 (2:30:30)
  134, 31p, 18:38 (2:49:08)
5. Christian Hedlund Anna Hedlund (Team Hellas - Stockholm Multisport) 1165p 2:51:10
  144, 78p, 9:41 (9:41) 143, 47p, 6:06 (15:47) 138, 78p, 7:28 (23:15) 153, 120p, 6:27 (29:42) 159, 66p, 8:32 (38:14)
  157, 89p, 17:33 (55:47) 156, 105p, 9:25 (1:05:12) 158, 117p, 8:11 (1:13:23) 155, 67p, 12:29 (1:25:52) 152, 51p, 6:33 (1:32:25)
  154, 43p, 12:01 (1:44:26) 142, 120p, 23:25 (2:07:51) 136, 120p, 26:10 (2:34:01) 131, 64p, 10:09 (2:44:10)
6. Per Vesterlund Teresa Vesterlund (Vest) 1161p 2:59:26
  132, 32p, 10:56 (10:56) 131, 64p, 5:55 (16:51) 135, 58p, 10:25 (27:16) 136, 120p, 6:59 (34:15) 137, 40p, 11:49 (46:04)
  160, 92p, 12:09 (58:13) 141, 81p, 22:38 (1:20:51) 140, 63p, 9:01 (1:29:52) 143, 47p, 10:43 (1:40:35) 138, 78p, 9:13 (1:49:48)
  153, 120p, 3:17 (1:53:05) 156, 105p, 19:03 (2:12:08) 158, 117p, 9:05 (2:21:13) 159, 66p, 13:56 (2:35:09) 144, 78p, 18:06 (2:53:15)
7. Johan Stenberg Mia Lind (Liv och Lust) 1113p 2:52:20
  134, 31p, 8:47 (8:47) 133, 41p, 4:44 (13:31) 149, 85p, 12:39 (26:10) 152, 51p, 13:51 (40:01) 155, 67p, 6:39 (46:40)
  158, 117p, 9:08 (55:48) 156, 105p, 9:17 (1:05:05) 157, 89p, 14:43 (1:19:48) 159, 66p, 14:46 (1:34:34) 153, 120p, 11:20 (1:45:54)
  138, 78p, 4:59 (1:50:53) 147, 85p, 14:26 (2:05:19) 151, 53p, 15:24 (2:20:43) 143, 47p, 12:29 (2:33:12) 144, 78p, 8:54 (2:42:06)
8. Helene Ripa Ronnie Pettersson (InteHeltHundra) 1039p 2:30:55
  144, 78p, 11:46 (11:46) 143, 47p, 4:37 (16:23) 140, 63p, 8:35 (24:58) 141, 81p, 14:06 (39:04) 145, 75p, 16:05 (55:09)
  146, 63p, 6:01 (1:01:10) 151, 53p, 6:24 (1:07:34) 147, 85p, 7:45 (1:15:19) 138, 78p, 8:21 (1:23:40) 153, 120p, 4:22 (1:28:02)
  154, 43p, 9:37 (1:37:39) 149, 85p, 9:17 (1:46:56) 133, 41p, 12:14 (1:59:10) 134, 31p, 5:19 (2:04:29) 132, 32p, 10:35 (2:15:04)
  131, 64p, 7:53 (2:22:57)
9. Anders Hillström Åsa Åstrand (Ett Gävla Lag) 1028p 2:55:17
  134, 31p, 11:31 (11:31) 144, 78p, 15:45 (27:16) 142, 120p, 14:22 (41:38) 143, 47p, 8:22 (50:00) 148, 81p, 11:39 (1:01:39)
  138, 78p, 10:09 (1:11:48) 153, 120p, 5:22 (1:17:10) 159, 66p, 11:35 (1:28:45) 158, 117p, 10:52 (1:39:37) 156, 105p, 9:38 (1:49:15)
  157, 89p, 15:35 (2:04:50) 131, 64p, 30:11 (2:35:01) 132, 32p, 13:53 (2:48:54)
10. Lisa Nissa Marcus Nissa (Sälena) 1000p 2:59:09
  134, 31p, 5:37 (5:37) 133, 41p, 4:28 (10:05) 131, 64p, 28:30 (38:35) 135, 58p, 10:29 (49:04) 136, 120p, 6:54 (55:58)
  137, 40p, 7:24 (1:03:22) 139, 74p, 24:17 (1:27:39) 140, 63p, 12:19 (1:39:58) 142, 120p, 18:44 (1:58:42) 143, 47p, 11:12 (2:09:54)
  138, 78p, 8:02 (2:17:56) 153, 120p, 3:39 (2:21:35) 159, 66p, 13:44 (2:35:19) 144, 78p, 17:49 (2:53:08)
11. Katrin Bevemyr Johan Bevemyr (Joyride) 980p 2:54:48
  144, 78p, 15:42 (15:42) 143, 47p, 4:16 (19:58) 141, 81p, 9:02 (29:00) 145, 75p, 17:22 (46:22) 146, 63p, 7:54 (54:16)
  151, 53p, 7:20 (1:01:36) 147, 85p, 11:00 (1:12:36) 138, 78p, 10:04 (1:22:40) 153, 120p, 4:31 (1:27:11) 157, 89p, 19:11 (1:46:22)
  159, 66p, 18:57 (2:05:19) 154, 43p, 11:32 (2:16:51) 150, 39p, 12:32 (2:29:23) 134, 31p, 8:56 (2:38:19) 132, 32p, 11:32 (2:49:51)
12. Helena Elffors Ulf Andersson (Team Andefors) 928p 2:54:11
  138, 78p, 17:45 (17:45) 159, 66p, 10:51 (28:36) 158, 117p, 8:19 (36:55) 155, 67p, 7:44 (44:39) 152, 51p, 5:35 (50:14)
  149, 85p, 24:00 (1:14:14) 150, 39p, 24:09 (1:38:23) 148, 81p, 7:09 (1:45:32) 143, 47p, 15:16 (2:00:48) 145, 75p, 8:07 (2:08:55)
  141, 81p, 13:09 (2:22:04) 140, 63p, 16:01 (2:38:05) 144, 78p, 9:23 (2:47:28)
13. Catarina Henriksson Ludvig Henriksson (Team Träningsinspiratören) 867p 2:48:51
  143, 47p, 9:52 (9:52) 142, 120p, 8:32 (18:24) 140, 63p, 14:43 (33:07) 141, 81p, 10:21 (43:28) 160, 92p, 20:10 (1:03:38)
  137, 40p, 15:26 (1:19:04) 136, 120p, 10:12 (1:29:16) 135, 58p, 26:12 (1:55:28) 131, 64p, 7:46 (2:03:14) 132, 32p, 7:18 (2:10:32)
  133, 41p, 13:30 (2:24:02) 134, 31p, 5:07 (2:29:09) 144, 78p, 14:08 (2:43:17)
14. Anna Björk Maths Jangenfalk (Löken och Hajen) 862p 2:45:08
  143, 47p, 8:12 (8:12) 148, 81p, 10:12 (18:24) 138, 78p, 12:31 (30:55) 153, 120p, 5:08 (36:03) 157, 89p, 19:32 (55:35)
  159, 66p, 9:25 (1:05:00) 158, 117p, 17:52 (1:22:52) 156, 105p, 25:49 (1:48:41) 141, 81p, 33:56 (2:22:37) 144, 78p, 14:51 (2:37:28)
15. Micke Stenemyr Lenka Zatloukalova (Team Över Sten & Myr) 843p 2:45:19
  144, 78p, 16:32 (16:32) 142, 120p, 11:33 (28:05) 140, 63p, 12:15 (40:20) 139, 74p, 10:40 (51:00) 160, 92p, 33:15 (1:24:15)
  141, 81p, 18:22 (1:42:37) 143, 47p, 9:56 (1:52:33) 148, 81p, 9:25 (2:01:58) 150, 39p, 8:38 (2:10:36) 134, 31p, 7:40 (2:18:16)
  133, 41p, 5:07 (2:23:23) 132, 32p, 8:48 (2:32:11) 131, 64p, 5:57 (2:38:08)
16. Peter Hagren Karin Hagren (JOYRUN) 804p 2:35:42
  142, 120p, 15:01 (15:01) 141, 81p, 12:01 (27:02) 140, 63p, 12:23 (39:25) 139, 74p, 11:29 (50:54) 135, 58p, 11:47 (1:02:41)
  136, 120p, 11:09 (1:13:50) 137, 40p, 6:41 (1:20:31) 160, 92p, 30:13 (1:50:44) 143, 47p, 20:58 (2:11:42) 144, 78p, 7:37 (2:19:19)
  134, 31p, 10:15 (2:29:34)
17. Ingvar Nybeson Hanna Nybeson (Nybeson) 732p 2:59:08
  144, 78p, 13:41 (13:41) 143, 47p, 6:32 (20:13) 145, 75p, 10:50 (31:03) 141, 81p, 18:15 (49:18) 140, 63p, 24:11 (1:13:29)
  139, 74p, 18:30 (1:31:59) 135, 58p, 17:11 (1:49:10) 137, 40p, 7:20 (1:56:30) 136, 120p, 8:56 (2:05:26) 131, 64p, 18:30 (2:23:56)
  132, 32p, 10:48 (2:34:44)
18. Emma Eriksson Joakim Dofs (Team Snäv 2.0) 638p 2:37:51
  142, 120p, 16:37 (16:37) 141, 81p, 22:13 (38:50) 160, 92p, 25:37 (1:04:27) 137, 40p, 29:17 (1:33:44) 136, 120p, 9:31 (1:43:15)
  135, 58p, 12:34 (1:55:49) 131, 64p, 8:38 (2:04:27) 132, 32p, 11:33 (2:16:00) 134, 31p, 15:32 (2:31:32)
19. Sofia Demnert Jonas Demnert (StockholmsBuss Sports Team) 580p 2:40:38
  142, 120p, 20:39 (20:39) 141, 81p, 24:17 (44:56) 140, 63p, 19:15 (1:04:11) 160, 92p, 32:27 (1:36:38) 137, 40p, 25:46 (2:02:24)
  136, 120p, 10:52 (2:13:16) 131, 64p, 18:15 (2:31:31)
20. Elsa Christenson Freddi Haataja (Team Enhjuling) 563p 2:40:22
  134, 31p, 9:54 (9:54) 133, 41p, 7:30 (17:24) 149, 85p, 21:45 (39:09) 152, 51p, 26:56 (1:06:05) 155, 67p, 18:43 (1:24:48)
  158, 117p, 9:51 (1:34:39) 156, 105p, 14:25 (1:49:04) 159, 66p, 15:35 (2:04:39)
21. Marie Strand Peter Wasmuth (Wasmuth & Strand AB) 491p 3:02:59
  143, 47p, 10:32 (10:32) 138, 78p, 9:08 (19:40) 159, 66p, 11:47 (31:27) 158, 117p, 11:25 (42:52) 155, 67p, 9:19 (52:11)
  152, 51p, 17:09 (1:09:20) 149, 85p, 16:11 (1:25:31) 150, 39p, 24:37 (1:50:08) 141, 81p, 15:57 (2:06:05) 137, 40p, 36:01 (2:42:06)
  136, 120p, 8:09 (2:50:15)
22. David Persson Helene Persson (Nja) 457p 2:49:25
  144, 78p, 11:37 (11:37) 142, 120p, 1:29:53 (1:41:30) 139, 74p, 29:44 (2:11:14) 140, 63p, 10:22 (2:21:36) 143, 47p, 7:48 (2:29:24)
  145, 75p, 8:23 (2:37:47)
23. Birgitta Erlandsson Segerström Mats Segerström (Liljehill) 419p 2:46:23
  134, 31p, 11:53 (11:53) 132, 32p, 39:40 (51:33) 131, 64p, 32:15 (1:23:48) 136, 120p, 20:46 (1:44:34) 135, 58p, 9:32 (1:54:06)
  137, 40p, 8:51 (2:02:57) 139, 74p, 21:17 (2:24:14)
24. Göran Wahlstedt Micaela Liljestrand (Duathlonerna) 246p 2:50:41
  134, 31p, 10:23 (10:23) 133, 41p, 7:55 (18:18) 132, 32p, 30:46 (49:04) 131, 64p, 39:54 (1:28:58) 144, 78p, 48:49 (2:17:47)
25. Patrik Brandt Carola Michaelsdotter (Patrik&Carola) 118p 3:02:03
  144, 78p, 13:08 (13:08) 143, 47p, 5:16 (18:24) 145, 75p, 14:41 (33:05) 141, 81p, 25:59 (59:04) 140, 63p, 29:02 (1:28:06)
  139, 74p, 1:02:29 (2:30:35)
  Cecilia Colling Tim Shuwalow (Ausswe) 0p Ej start
  Jonas Fredriksson Fanny Fagerdahl (FF Add To Favorite) 0p Ej start

Skapad av MeOS 3.2.481: 2015-05-23 15:27:03